Регаты | Морские фестивали

tall-ships-races

 

 2016 THE TALL SHIPS RACES

 Antwerp  Belgium Thursday 7 to Sunday 10 July
Race 1     
 Lisbon  Portugal Friday 22 to Monday 25 July
Race 2
 Cadiz  Spain Thursday 28 to Sunday 31 July
Race 3/Cruise-in-Company
 A Coruna  Spain Thursday 11 to Sunday 14 August

 2016 NORTH SEA TALL SHIPS REGATTA

 Blyth  UK Friday 26 to Monday 29 August
Race     
 Gothenburg  Sweden Saturday 3 to Tuesday 6 September


2016 SCF BLACK SEA TALL SHIPS REGATTA

 Constanta  Romania  Thursday 8 to Sunday 11 September
 Race 1
 Novorossiysk
 Russia  Friday 16 to Monday 19 September
 Cruise in Company
Sochi  Russia  Weds 21 September to Sun25 October
 Race 2
 Varna  Bulgaria Saturday 1 to Tuesday 4 October

2017 DEN HELDER

Endorsed by Sail Training International
The Netherlands Thursday 22 June to Sunday 25 June

 2017 THE TALL SHIPS RACES

Halmstad Sweden Friday 30 June to Monday 3 July
Race 1
Kotka Finland Thursday 13 to Sunday 16 July
Cruise-in-Company
Turku Finland Thursday 20 to Sunday 23 July
Race 2
Klaipeda Lithuania Saturday 29 July to Tues 1 August
Race 3
Szczecin Poland Saturday 5 to Tuesday 8 August

RENDEZ-VOUS 2017 TALL SHIPS REGATTA, QUEBEC — CANADA

 Royal Greenwich  UK  Weds 13 to Sat 16 April
 Race 1
 Sines  Portugal  Friday 29 April to Sun 1 May
 Race 2
 Bermuda  Weds1 to Monday 6 June
 Race 3
 Boston  USA  Friday 17 to Weds 22 June
 Race 4
 Gulf of St Lawrence Ports  Thurs 30 June to Sun  3 July
 Guest Ports Programme 1
 Quebec City  Canada  Mon 18 to Sat 23 July
 Great Lakes  Fri 23 June
 Guest Ports Programme 2
 Quebec City  Canada  Mon 18 to Sat 23 July
 Guest Ports Programme 3
 Canadian Race Start Port  Canada  Thurs 28 to Sun 31 July
 Quebec City  Canada  Mon 18 to Sat 23 July
 Guest Ports Programme 4
 Canadian Ports  Sun 20 August
 Canadian Race Start Ports  Canada  Thurs 28 to Sun 31 July
 Race 5
 Le Havre  France Wed 31 August to Friday 3 Sept

2018 BISCAY TALL SHIPS REGATTA

Wednesday 25 May to Saturday 18 June (TBC)

Ports to be announced shortly


2018 THE TALL SHIPS RACES

 Sunderland  UK  Wednesday 11 July — Saturday 14 July
 Race 1
 Esbjerg  Denmark  Wednesday 18 July — Saturday 21 July
 Cruise in Company
 Stavanger  Norway  Thursday 26 July — Sunday 29 July
 Race 2
 Harlingen  The Netherlands  Friday 3 August — Monday 6  August

2019 THE TALL SHIPS RACES

 Aalborg  Denmark  Wednesday 3 July — Saturday 6 July
 Race 1
 Fredrikstad  Norway  Thursday 11 July — Sunday 14 July
 Cruise in Company
 Bergen  Norway  Sunday 21 July — Wednesday 24 July
 Race 2
 Aarhus  Denmark Thursday 1 August — Sunday 4 August

.

круизы на паруcниках